Logo Ueberschrift
Verein
Raute
Tradition
Raute
Vorstand
Raute
Termine
Raute
Impressum




Raute

                
 Hier geht's zu unserem
Shop

für Vereinskleidung.

                          Raute

wichtige Dokumente:

   Satzung
   
Sportordnung
   Finanzordnung
   Einzugsermächtigung
   Aufnahmeantrag

wichtige Links:

    
Literatur:

    "Visier"
   "WaffenJournal"
 
Hier veröffentlichen wir die Ergebnisse
       unserer vereinsinternen Wettkämpfe
 

        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                        98
        2. Platz    Conrad, Ullrich                       97
        3. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten               97           
        4. Platz    Schulz, Andreas
        5. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        6. Platz    Münnich, Hans-Georg
        7. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        8. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
        9. Platz    Mohr, Uwe
      10. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
      11. Platz     Taha, Abdel
      12. Platz     König, Jens
      13. Platz     Kindel, Olav
      14. Platz    
Hanke, Thomas
      15. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.
      16. Platz     Herrmann, Thomas
      17. Platz     Herrmann, Ralf
      18. Platz     Groß, Uwe
      19. Platz    
Groß, Danny
      20. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
      21. Platz     Vogel, Klaus
      22. Platz    Eißmann, Andreas
     
23. Platz    Vierheller, Helmut
      24. Platz    Voigt, Reiner
      25. Platz    Hanke, Heide
      26. Platz    Eißmann, Bernd
       

Strich

       
1. Platz    Unger, Jörg                               24
        2. Platz    Conrad, Ullrich                       18
        3. Platz    Herrmann, Thomas              14          
        4. Platz    Taha, Abdel
        5. Platz    Münnich, Hans-Georg
        6. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
        7. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
        8. Platz    Herrmann, Ralf
       

Strich

        1. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                      80

        2. Platz    Hauck, Roland                        80
        3. Platz    Herrmann, Thomas              78           
        4. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        5. Platz    Männel, Ralph
        6. Platz    Conrad, Ullrich
        7. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        8. Platz    Taha, Abdel
        9. Platz    Münnich, Hans-Georg
      10. Platz    Groß, Danny
      11. Platz     Vierheller, Helmut
      12. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      13. Platz     Groß, Sieghart
      14. Platz    
Herrmann, Ralf
      15. Platz     Bauer, Dietrich
      16. Platz     Groß, Uwe
      17. Platz     Eißmann, Andreas
      18. Platz     Lenk, Dominik
      19. Platz    
Sachsenweger, Gerd
      20. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
      21. Platz     Tittel, Bernd
      22. Platz    Kindel, Olav       

Strich

         1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                        143 (10 * 10)
        2. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                       143 (  9 * 10)
        3. Platz    Herrmann, Thomas               142             
        4. Platz    König, Jens
        5. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        6. Platz    Taha, Abdel
        7. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
        8. Platz    Groß, Danny
        9. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
      10. Platz    Männel, Ralph
      11. Platz     Conrad, Ulrich
      12. Platz     Seifert, Stephan
      13. Platz     Münich, Hans-Georg
      14. Platz    
herrmann, Ralf
      15. Platz     Vierheller, Helmut
      16. Platz     Eißmann, Andreas
      17. Platz     Dörfelt, Stefan
      18. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      19. Platz    
Kindel, Olav
      20. Platz    Eißmann, Bernd


Strich

        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                         99

        2. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten               98
        3. Platz    Adler, Thomas                         96                  
        4. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
        5. Platz    Schulz, Andreas
        6. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
        7. Platz    Herrmann, Thomas
        8. Platz    König, Jens
        9. Platz    Unger, Jörg
      10. Platz    Voigt, Reiner
      11. Platz     Münich, Hans-Georg
      12. Platz     Tittel, Bernd
      13. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      14. Platz    
Groß, Sieghart
      15. Platz     Groß, Danny
      16. Platz     Kindel, Olav
      17. Platz     Taha, Abdel
      18. Platz     Conrad, Ulrich
      19. Platz    
Herrmann, Ralf
      20. Platz     Bauer, Jörg

      21. Platz      Vogel, Klaus
      22. Platz     Bauer, Dietrich
      23. Platz    
Bätge, Manfred jun.
      24. Platz     Groß, Uwe

      25. Platz      Bätge, Manfred sen.   

Strich

       1. Platz    Unger, Jörg                                18
       2. Platz    Groß, Sieghart                          16
       3. Platz    Tittel, Bernd                              14
       4. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
       5. Platz    Sachsenweger, Gerd
       6. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
                         Wendler, Jürgen
       7. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
                          Kindel, Olav
                          Seifert, Stephan
        8. Platz   Bätge, Manfred sen.

Strich

        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                        80

        2. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                      80
        3. Platz    Unger, Jörg                               78                  
        4. Platz    König, Jens
        5. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
        6. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        7. Platz    Bauer, Jörg
        8. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
        9. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
      10. Platz    Groß, Danny
      11. Platz     Herrmann, Ralf
      12. Platz     Conrad, Ullrich
      13. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      14. Platz    
Taha, Abdel
      15. Platz     Seifert, Stephan
      16. Platz     Herrmann, Thomas
      17. Platz     Eißmann, Andreas
      18. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.
      19. Platz    
Wendler, Jürgen
      20. Platz     Tittel, Bernd

      21. Platz      Kindel, Olav

Strich

        1. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                     137
        2. Platz    Unger, Jörg                             137
        3. Platz    Hauck, Roland                      134
        4. Platz    Conrad, Ulrich  
        5. Platz    Groß, Danny
        6. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        7. Platz    König, Jens
        8. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        9. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
      10. Platz    Mohr, Uwe
      11. Platz     Kindel, Olav
      12. Platz     Männel, Ralf
      13. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      14. Platz    
Jungwirtova, Ivona
      15. Platz     Münnich, Siegfried


Strich

        1. Platz    Seifert, Stephan                      96

        2. Platz    Hauck, Roland                       95
        3. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                     93
        4. Platz    Adler, Thomas  
        5. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        6. Platz    Conrad, Ulrich
        7. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
        8. Platz    Vogel, Klaus
        9. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
      10. Platz    Groß, Sieghard
      11. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      12. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      13. Platz     Eißmann, Bernd
      14. Platz    
Voigt, Reiner
      15. Platz     Bauer, Dietrich
      16. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.

 
Strich
     
         1. Platz    Unger, Jörg                             12

        2. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten                9
        3. Platz    Hauck, Roland                         9
        4. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
        5. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
        6. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
        7. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
        8. Platz    Winken, Thomas
        9. Platz    Bätge, Manfred   jun.
      10. Platz    Taha, Abdel
      11. Platz     Münich, Hans-Georg
      12. Platz     Bätge, Manfred   sen.
      

Strich

         1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                       80
        2. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                     80
        3. Platz    Seifert, Stephan                     80
        4. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        5. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        6. Platz    Conrad, Ulrich
        7. Platz    Mohr, Uwe
        8. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
        9. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
      10. Platz    Lenk, Dominic
      11. Platz     Vogel, Klaus
      12. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.
      13. Platz     Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      14. Platz     
Tittel, Bernd

Strich

        1. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                       137
        2. Platz    Hauck, Roland                        132
        3. Platz    Unger, Jörg                               132
        4. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        5. Platz    Lanuschni, Matthias
        6. Platz    Freisleben, Jan
        7. Platz    Adler, Thomas
        8. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        9. Platz    Vogel, Klaus
      10. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
      11. Platz     
Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      12. Platz     Seifert, Stephan
      13. Platz     Klötzer, Frank
      14. Platz     
Bätge, Manfred sen.
      15. Platz     Lenk, Dominic
      16. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      17. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      18. Platz     Sachsenweger, Gerd
      19. Platz     Conrad, Ulrich
      

Strich

        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                        96
        2. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                     95
        3. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten              94
        4. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
        5. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        6. Platz    Mohr, Uwe
        7. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        8. Platz    Vogel, Klaus
        9. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
      10. Platz    Lenk, Dominik
      11. Platz     Adler, Thomas
      12. Platz     Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      13. Platz     Winken, Thomas
      14. Platz     Lanuschni, Rainer
      15. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.
      16. Platz     Groß, Sieghart
      17. Platz     Freisleben, Jan
      18. Platz     Lanuschni, Matthias
      19. Platz     Bauer, Dietrich
      20. Platz     Jungwirtova, Ivona
      21. Platz     Dörfelt, Stefan
      22. Platz     Bätge, Manfred jun.
      23. Platz     Eißmann, Bernd
      24. Platz     Münnich, Siegfried


Strich

        1. Platz    Unger, Jörg                             16
        2. Platz    Winken, Thomas                  13
        3. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten             13
        4. Platz    Hauck, Roland
        5. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
        6. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        7. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
        8. Platz    Wendler, Jürgen
        9. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
      10. Platz    Bätge, Manfred jun.
      11. Platz    Taha, Abdel
              

Strich
 
        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                       77

        2. Platz    Unger, Jörg                             76
        3. Platz    Groß, Uwe                               75
        4. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
        5. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
        6. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        7. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
        8. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        9. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
      10. Platz    Bätge, Manfred jun.
      11. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
      12. Platz    Taha, Abdel
      13. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
      14. Platz    Wendler, Jürgen
          

Strich
     
        1. Platz    Haustein, Andreas                141

        2. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                     140
        3. Platz    Hauck, Roland                       139
        4. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
        5. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        6. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        7. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
        8. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        9. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
      10. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
      11. Platz    Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      12. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
      13. Platz    Wendler, Jürgen
      14. Platz    Groß, Uwe
      15. Platz    Jungwirtova, Ivona
      16. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
      17. Platz    Lenk, Dominic
    

Strich
       
        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland                       87

        2. Platz    Seifert, Stephan                     84
        3. Platz    Haustein, Andreas                82
        4. Platz    Mohr, Uwe
        5. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        6. Platz    Schulz, Andreas
        7. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
        8. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
        9. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
      10. Platz    Mehlhorn, Uwe
      11. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.
      12. Platz     Vogel, Klaus
      13. Platz     Vierheller, Helmut
      14. Platz     Wendler, Helmut
      15. Platz     Tittel, Bernd
      16. Platz     Lenk, Dominic
      17. Platz     Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      18. Platz     Groß, Uwe
      19. Platz     Groß, Sieghart
      20. Platz     Köcher, Siegfried
      21. Platz     Eißmann, Bernd
      22. Platz     Bauer, Dietrich
      23. Platz     Klötzer, Frank
      24. Platz     Jungwirtova, Ivona
      25. Platz     Münnich, Siegfried

Strich

        1. Platz    Unger, Jörg                        22
        2. Platz    Seifert, Stephan               18
        3. Platz    Heilig, Haus-Joachim   14 (Stechen: 7)
        4. Platz    Schulz, Andreas               14 (Stechen: 6)
        5. Platz    Hauck, Roland
        6. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        7. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
        8. Platz    Bätge, Manfred jun.
        9. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
      10. Platz    Münnich, Siegfried

Strich
  
        1. Platz    Bätge, Manfred jun.          77
        2. Platz    Hauck, Roland                   74
        3. Platz    
Schulz, Andreas                 74
       
4. Platz    Vogel, Klaus
        5. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
        6. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
        7. Platz    Vogel, Gerd

        8. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        9. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
      10. Platz    Heilig, Hans-Joachim
      11. Platz     Sachsenweger, Gerd
      12. Platz     Unger, Jörg
      13. Platz     Lanuschni, Matthias
      14. Platz     Groß, Sieghart
      15. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      16. Platz     Adler, Thomas
      17. Platz      Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      18. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      19. Platz     Groß, Uwe
      20. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
      21. Platz     Lenk, Dominic
     
Strich
         
        1. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.         140
        2. Platz    Hauck, Roland                   138
        3. Platz    
Haustein, Andreas            136
       
4. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        5. Platz    Unger, Jörg
        6. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
        7. Platz    Adler, Thomas

        8. Platz    Münnich, Siegfried
        9. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
      10. Platz    Münich, Hans-Georg
      11. Platz     Vogel, Klaus
      12. Platz     Lanuschni, Rainer
      13. Platz     Dr. Lenk, Frieder
      14. Platz     Seifert, Stephan
      15. Platz     Mohr, Uwe
      16. Platz     Lenk, Dominic
      17. Platz      Vogel, Gerd
      18. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      19, Platz     Jungwirtova, Ivona
      20. Platz    König, Udo
      21. Platz     Potscher, Joachim
      22. Platz    Eißmann, Bernd  

Strich
             
        1. Platz    Schulz, Andreas                 87
        2. Platz    Seifert, Stephan                 86
        3. Platz    
Dörfelt, Stefan                    85
       
4. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
                           Unger, Jörg
        5. Platz    Hauck, Roland
                           Lanuschni, Matthias

        6. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
                           Vogel, Günther
        7. Platz    Adler, Thomas
        8. Platz    Eißmann, Bernd
        9. Platz     Schirmag, Thorsten
      10. Platz    Unger, Heike
      11. Platz     Bauer, Dietrich
                           Unger, Udo
      12. Platz     Dr. Conrad, Ralf
      13. Platz     Bätge, Manfred sen.
                            Vogel, Klaus
      14. Platz     Groß, Sieghart
      15. Platz      Münnich, Siegfried
      16. Platz      Potscher, Joachim
      17. Platz      Mohr, Uwe
      18. Platz     Köcher, Siegfried

Strich

        1. Platz    Seifert, Stephan              15
        2. Platz    Unger, Jörg                      12
        3. Platz    Groß, Sieghart                 10
                           Haustein, Andreas        10
        4. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
        5. Platz    Lanuschni, Matthias
        6. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        7. Platz    Münnich, Siegfried
                           Schirmag, Thorsten

Strich
        
        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland             80
        2. Platz    Unger, Jörg                   80
        3. Platz    Schulz, Andreas           78
        4. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
        5. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
        6. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
        7. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        8. Platz    Vogel, Klaus
        9. Platz    Münnich, Siegfried
        10. Platz  Eißmann, Bernd
        11. Platz   Groß, Sieghart

Strich

        1. Platz    Hauck, Roland           138
        2. Platz   Schulz, Andreas          137
        3. Platz   Haustein, Andreas     130
        4. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
        5. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
        6. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
        7. Platz    Bauer, Dietrich
        8. Platz    Vogel, Klaus
        9. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
        10. Platz  Groß, Sieghart
        11. Platz   Potscher, Joachim
        12. Platz   Lanuschni, Rainer

Strich
      
1. Platz    Hauck, Roland           89
2. Platz   Schulz, Andreas          78
3. Platz   Haustein, Andreas     75 
4. Platz    Unger, Jörg
5. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
6. Platz    Dörfelt, Stefan
7. Platz    Lanuschni, Rainer
8. Platz    Bätge, Manfred jun.
9. Platz    Groß, Sieghart
10. Platz    Mohr, Uwe
11. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.
12. Platz    Adler, Thomas
13. Platz    Potscher, Joachim
14. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
15. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
16. Platz    Münnich, Siegfried
17. Platz    Eißmann, Bernd
18. Platz    Köcher, Siegfried

Strich

          1. Platz    Seifert, Stephan          20
2. Platz    Bätge, Manfred jun.  18
3. Platz    Unger, Jörg                   14
                  Schirmag, Thorsten    14
4. Platz    Schulz, Andreas
5. Platz    Tittel, Bernd
6. Platz    Haustein, Andreas
7. Platz    Potscher, Joachim
8. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.

Strich
                
1. Platz    Schulz, Andreas         79 (nach Stechen)
2. Platz   Hauck, Roland            79
3. Platz   Dörfelt, Stefan             78 
4. Platz    Unger, Jörg
5. Platz    Schirmag, Thorsten
6. Platz    Seifert, Stephan
7. Platz    Bätge, Manfred sen.

Strich





KK-Langwaffe
13.08. - 28.09.2019




























Wurftaubenschießen
18.07.2019








Ordonnanzwaffe
11. und 29.06.2019






















KK-Kurzwaffe
09. und 27.04.2019





















KK-Langwaffe
14.08. - 29.09.2018


























Wurftaubenschießen
19.07.2018












Ordonnanzwaffe
30.06.2018





















KK-Kurzwaffe
28.04.2018

















KK-Langwaffe
26.08./30.09.2017
















Wurftaubenschießen
20.07.2017













Ordonnanz-Langwaffe
24.06.2017
















KK-Kurzwaffe
29.04.2017




















KK-Langwaffe
27.08./24.09.2016

























Wurftaubenschießen
20.07.2016












Ordonnanzgewehr
25.06.2016














KK-Kurzwaffe
30.04.2016


















KK-Langwaffe
29.08./26.09.2015

























Wurftaubenschießen
16.07.2015
  
           











Ordonnanz-Langwaffe
27.06.2015





















KK-Kurzwaffe
25.04.2015
 























KK-Langwaffe
27.09./25.10.2014
 

























Wurftaubenschießen
10.07.2014
  
  









Ordonnanz-Langwaffe
28.06.2014
  
 












KK-Kurzwaffe
26.04.2014













KK-Langwaffe
28.09./26.10.2013
     



















Wurftaubenschießen
01.08.2013









Ordonnanz-Langwaffe
27.07.2013